The events that require sign up are designated by the underlined event titles. Click on the underlined event title to sign up for the event.
Click on "Display Your Personal Schedule" to see the events for which you are currently signed up.
Filter by types of events or change display formats by clicking here:
Busque Slider Demuestre el Horario Personal Vista: Vista de calendario | Liste la Vista Imprima Vista RSS Comida Idioma:    
spacer
<< AÑO ANTERIOR     enro   febo   mzo   abl   mayo   junio   julio   ago   septe   ote   novbre   dice       EL AÑO PROXIMO >>
<PREVIOjulio 2016LUEGO>
El clic para Ver los Acontecimientos Progresivos
El clic para Ver los Acontecimientos Progresivos
domingolunesmartesmiércolesjuevesviernessábado

s
e
m
a
n
a
27
          1
* 10:30 AM-WPL Friends

2
* 1:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 1:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 3:30 PM-Preschool Storytime


s
e
m
a
n
a
28
3
* Todo el día-Library Closed All Day

4
* Todo el día-Library Closed All Day
* 5:30 PM-Leamos
* 6:00 PM-Concientización de la Salud

5
* 10:15 AM-Two-Year-Old Storytime
* 10:30 AM-ESL Conversational Program
* 10:45 AM-Preschool Storytime
* 11:30 AM-"Digging in the Dirt" Family Gardening Program
* 5:30 PM-HACES Citizenship
* 5:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 5:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 5:30 PM-Preschool Storytime-canceled
* 5:30 PM-TVDL: Rules of the Road

6
* 10:30 AM-HNFLC
* 10:45 AM-Preschool Storytime-canceled
* 5:30 PM-ESL Conversational Program
* 6:30 PM-Preschool Storytime

7
* 10:15 AM-Babies and Books
* 10:45 AM-Preschool Storytime
* 5:00 PM-Drop-In Evening Adult Learning Center/Computer Lab
* 5:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 5:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 5:30 PM-YA Robotics Club

8
* 10:00 AM-Hands on Banking for Military/Veterans
* 10:30 AM-WPL Friends

9
* 1:15 PM-Learn and Discover the Internet-English
* 1:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 1:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 1:30 PM-United Way Early Learning Club: Colors and Shapes
* 3:00 PM-Living Waters Life Services
* 3:15 PM-Learn and Discover Microsoft Word 2010-English
* 3:30 PM-Preschool Storytime


s
e
m
a
n
a
29
10
* 1:15 PM-Aprenda y Descubra el Internet- en Español
* 1:30 PM-Family Movie
* 3:15 PM-Aprende y Descubre Microsoft Word 2010

11
* 10:45 AM-Preschool Storytime
* 5:00 PM-LegoMania
* 5:30 PM-Leamos
* 6:00 PM-Concientización de la Salud

12
* 10:15 AM-Two-Year-Old Storytime
* 10:30 AM-ESL Conversational Program
* 10:45 AM-Preschool Storytime
* 11:30 AM-"Digging in the Dirt" Family Gardening Program
* 5:00 PM-Maristella MOMS group
* 5:30 PM-HACES Citizenship
* 5:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 5:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 5:30 PM-Preschool Storytime
* 5:30 PM-TVDL: Rules of the Road
* 7:00 PM-Non Profit

13
* 10:30 AM-Healthcare Foundation of Northern Lake County
* 10:45 AM-Preschool Storytime
* 11:30 AM-RESPOND
* 5:30 PM-ESL Conversational Program
* 6:00 PM-Bilingual Family Storytime Stories and Crafts from Around the World
* 6:30 PM-Preschool Storytime

14
* 10:15 AM-Babies and Books
* 10:45 AM-Preschool Storytime
* 12:00 PM-Coalition of Latinos Unidos de Lake County
* 1:00 PM-International day of Summer Learning
* 1:00 PM-International day of Summer Learning
* 5:00 PM-Drop-In Evening Adult Learning Center/Computer Lab
* 5:30 PM-Dave Fletcher Concert
* 5:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 5:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 5:30 PM-YA Robotics Club

15
* 10:00 AM-Basic Budgeting: Tools and Techniques
* 10:00 AM-Health Screening
* 10:30 AM-WPL Friends
* 1:00 PM-Spanish Basic Budgeting: Tools and Techniques

16
* 10:00 AM-Health Screenings
* 1:15 PM-Learn and Discover the Internet-English
* 1:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 1:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 1:30 PM-United Way Early Learning Club: Numbers and Counting
* 3:15 PM-Learn and Discover Microsoft Word 2010-English
* 3:30 PM-Preschool Storytime


s
e
m
a
n
a
30
17
* 1:15 PM-Aprenda y Descubra el Internet- en Español
* 1:30 PM-Family Movie
* 3:15 PM-Aprende y Descubre Microsoft Word 2010

18
* 10:45 AM-Preschool Storytime
* 2:00 PM-Sensational Sixes and Sevens: Science Time
* 5:30 PM-Leamos
* 6:00 PM-Concientización de la Salud

19
* 10:15 AM-Two-Year-Old Storytime
* 10:30 AM-ESL Conversational Program
* 10:45 AM-Preschool Storytime
* 11:30 AM-"Digging in the Dirt" Family Gardening Program
* 5:30 PM-HACES Citizenship
* 5:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 5:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 5:30 PM-Preschool Storytime
* 5:30 PM-TVDL: Rules of the Road

20
* 10:30 AM-HNFLC
* 10:45 AM-Preschool Storytime
* 11:30 AM-Preschool Learning Time: Build a...
* 12:00 PM-JOB CORPS
* 5:00 PM-Summer Smoothie Challenge
* 5:30 PM-ESL Conversational Program
* 6:30 PM-Monthly board meeting
* 6:30 PM-Preschool Storytime

21
* 10:15 AM-Babies and Books
* 10:45 AM-Preschool Storytime
* 5:00 PM-Drop-In Evening Adult Learning Center/Computer Lab
* 5:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 5:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 5:30 PM-YA Robotics Club

22
* 10:30 AM-WPL Friends

23
* 1:00 PM-Colorectal Cancer Screening
* 1:15 PM-Learn and Discover the Internet-English
* 1:30 PM-Narcotics Anonymous
* 1:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 1:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 3:15 PM-Learn and Discover Microsoft Word 2010-English
* 3:30 PM-Preschool Storytime


s
e
m
a
n
a
31
24
* 1:15 PM-Aprenda y Descubra el Internet- en Español
* 1:30 PM-Family Movie
* 3:15 PM-Aprende y Descubre Microsoft Word 2010

25
* 10:30 AM-Schuler Scholar Program
* 10:45 AM-Preschool Storytime
* 2:00 PM-Sensational Sixes and Sevens: Outdoor Games
* 5:00 PM-Got Science? Snow Storm!
* 5:30 PM-Leamos
* 6:00 PM-Concientización de la Salud

26
* 10:15 AM-Two-Year-Old Storytime
* 10:30 AM-ESL Conversational Program
* 10:30 AM-Mary Lamping WPS60
* 10:45 AM-Preschool Storytime
* 11:30 AM-"Digging in the Dirt" Family Gardening Program
* 2:00 PM-Bound to Please Book Club
* 5:30 PM-HACES Citizenship
* 5:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 5:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 5:30 PM-Preschool Storytime
* 5:30 PM-Together for Childhood Network
* 5:30 PM-TVDL: Rules of the Road

27
* 10:30 AM-HFNLC
* 10:30 AM-WPS60 Mary Lamping
* 10:45 AM-Preschool Storytime
* 11:30 AM-Preschool Learning Time: Summer Crafts
* 5:30 PM-ESL Conversational Program
* 5:30 PM-Waukegan 2 College
* 6:30 PM-Preschool Storytime

28
* 10:15 AM-Babies and Books
* 5:00 PM-Drop-In Evening Adult Learning Center/Computer Lab
* 5:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 5:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 5:30 PM-YA Robotics Club

29
* 10:30 AM-WPL Friends

30
* 1:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 1:30 PM-Preparación para el Equivalente de Secundaria/Pre-GED
* 2:00 PM-Living Waters Life Services
* 3:30 PM-Preschool Storytime


s
e
m
a
n
a
32
31
* 1:30 PM-Family Movie

           

<< AÑO ANTERIOR     enro    febo    mzo    abl    mayo    junio    julio    ago    septe    ote    novbre    dice        EL AÑO PROXIMO >>
<PREVIO julio 2016 LUEGO>



Enchufado Por:
E*vanced Solutions provides event registration & room reservation management tools for libraries & public organizations.