DayWeekMonth
SELECTION

 Check All/Uncheck All
Bicentennial Conference Room
Carnegie Room North
Carnegie Room South
Carnegie North & South
DeFrates Reading Room

DATE SELECTION

Multiple Rooms
< Prev
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
31
            1
* 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Zeta Phi Beta Sorority Inc
Carnegie Room North
* 10:00 AM - 2:30 PM
CMT Central IL Support & Action Group
Carnegie Room South
* 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Gaelic Society
Bicentennial Conference Room


W
e
e
k
32
2


3
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lincoln Land Depression Era Glass Club
Carnegie Room North

4
* 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Delta Sigma Theta Sorority, Inc
Carnegie Room North
* 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Friends of Lincoln Library Board
Bicentennial Conference Room
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sierra Club Board
Bicentennial Conference Room
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
REALL
Carnegie Room South

5
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Girl Scout Troop 6373
Carnegie Room North
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
SMTD
Carnegie Room South
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Country Stars, Satellite Group of Springfield Quilt Group
Bicentennial Conference Room

6
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Family Enrichment
Bicentennial Conference Room
* 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Springfield-Sangamon County Regional Planning Commission
Carnegie Room South

7


8
* 10:00 AM - 3:30 PM
Delta Sigma Theta Sorority, Inc
Carnegie Room North
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
National Federation of the Blind -- Ferriswheel Chapter
Carnegie Room South
* 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Midland Freespeakers Organization
Bicentennial Conference Room


W
e
e
k
33
9


10
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Sangamon County Circuit Clerk
Carnegie North & South
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Access 4 Producers Group
Bicentennial Conference Room

11
* 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
NAACP
Bicentennial Conference Room
* 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Test
Carnegie Room North

12
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Mayor''s Economic Development Commission
Carnegie Room South
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Girl Scout Troop
Carnegie Room North
* 4:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Springfield-Decatur Area Alumnae Chapter Delta Sigma Theta
Bicentennial Conference Room
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
LLRB
Carnegie Room South

13


14


15
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
One in a Million
Bicentennial Conference Room
* 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Gaelic Society
Bicentennial Conference Room


W
e
e
k
34
16


17
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Zeta Phi Beta Sorority, Inc Kappa Sigma Zeta Chapter Amicettes
Bicentennial Conference Room
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
PIP
Carnegie Room South
* 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
SHE GOT THE NERVE
Carnegie Room North

18
* 4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Woolgatherers Spinning Club
Carnegie Room South
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
TV-4 Christian Producers Group
Bicentennial Conference Room
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
LLRB
Carnegie Room North

19
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Mayor''s Economic Development Commission
Carnegie Room North
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Girl Scout Troop 6373
Carnegie Room South

20


21


22
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Area 1 & Area 10 Toastmasters
Carnegie Room North


W
e
e
k
35
23


24
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Delta Sigma Theta
Bicentennial Conference Room

25
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
SPUG Computer Club
Bicentennial Conference Room
* 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Homeless United for Change (HUC)
Carnegie Room South

26
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Lincoln Library Board of Trustees
Bicentennial Conference Room
* 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Contemporary Fiction Book Group - Dry Bones in the Valley, by Tom Bouman
DeFrates Reading Room

27
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Thrivent
Carnegie Room South

28


29
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
American Red Cross Pillowcase Project
Carnegie North & South


W
e
e
k
36
30


31
* 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Girl Scouts
Bicentennial Conference Room