The events that require sign up are designated by the underlined event titles. Click on the underlined event title to sign up for the event.

Filter by types of events or change display formats by clicking here:
Search Slider View: Calendar View | List View Print View RSS Feed   
spacer
<< Prev Year     Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec       Next Year >>
<PrevJune 2018Next>
Click to View Ongoing Events
Click to View Ongoing Events
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

W
e
e
k
22
          1
* 9:00 AM-Harrison Twp Recreation-Tumblin Tots
* 10:15 AM-Music Time
* 10:15 AM-Overeaters Anonymous
* 10:30 AM-Toddler Storytime
* 11:00 AM- Adult Friday Book Club reads Rocket Boys by Homer H. Hickman, Jr.
* 11:00 AM-Preschool Story Time
* 2:00 PM-3D Printer Reservation
* 2:30 PM-One-on-One Computer Class
* 2:30 PM-VR Reservation
* 3:00 PM-Anime Club

2
* 10:00 AM-Free ESL Class
* 11:00 AM-3D Printer Certification
* 11:00 AM-Garden@GCLS Tour
* 12:00 PM-CreativityStudio Tour & Explore
* 1:00 PM-Silhouette Cameo Vinyl Cutter Certification


W
e
e
k
23
3
* All Day-Library Closed Sundays

4
* 8:00 AM-Township of Harrison/Elections Set-up
* 10:00 AM-Boroough of Glassboro/Elections
* 10:00 AM-GCLS
* 10:15 AM-Baby's Way to Books
* 10:30 AM-Laser Cutter Certification
* 10:30 AM-Toddler Storytime
* 11:00 AM-"Budding Bookworms" Storytime
* 11:00 AM-Toddler Time
* 11:45 AM-Arduino Hack Club
* 12:00 PM-Free GED Class
* 1:00 PM-Mullica Hill Crochet Club
* 4:00 PM-Literacy Buddies
* 6:00 PM-Girl Scout Troop #62513
* 6:30 PM-FURever as Friends
* 6:30 PM-GCLS Chess Club
* 6:30 PM-Sew and Go "Key Holder"

5
* 8:00 AM-Township of Harrison/Elections
* 10:00 AM-3D Printer Certification
* 10:00 AM-Boroough of Glassboro/Elections
* 10:00 AM-Brittany Beres
* 10:00 AM-Greenwich Twp Elections
* 10:30 AM-GCLS
* 10:30 AM-Itty Bitty Baby Bookclub
* 10:30 AM-Little Ones Story Time
* 10:30 AM-Wiggles and Giggles Storytime
* 12:00 PM-Free GED Class
* 1:00 PM-GCLS
* 1:00 PM-Tuesday Crafternoon
* 1:30 PM-LVA Tutor - Anne E. McMenamin
* 1:30 PM-Transfer Your Home Movies
* 2:00 PM-Michael Bruninghaus
* 3:30 PM-Buttons! Buttons!
* 4:00 PM-Genealogy Club
* 4:00 PM-Literacy Buddies
* 4:00 PM-Tech Tuesdays
* 4:30 PM-Sandbox Games: Minecraft and More
* 5:00 PM-3D Printer Reservation
* 5:00 PM-GAP Mentoring Program
* 5:30 PM-Reel to Reel Transfer
* 6:30 PM-Beginner Chess Lessons
* 6:30 PM-FURever as Friends Reading Program
* 6:30 PM-Writers Roundtable
* 7:00 PM-Circuit Makers
* 7:00 PM-Windows 10 Computer Class
* 7:30 PM-Intermediate Chess Strategies

6
* 10:00 AM-Buttons! Buttons!
* 10:15 AM-3D Printer Reservation
* 10:30 AM-"Wise Ones" Story Time
* 10:30 AM-Storytime
* 11:00 AM-Music Time
* 12:00 PM-Free GED Class
* 12:00 PM-Free GED Class
* 1:30 PM-Music & Podcasting
* 2:00 PM-Brittany Beres
* 3:30 PM-3D Printer Certification
* 4:00 PM-GAP Girls Rock
* 4:00 PM-Literacy Buddies
* 5:30 PM-Mullica Hill Doll Club
* 6:00 PM-Chess Club
* 6:00 PM-MakerStudio Game Night
* 6:30 PM-All Levels Yoga
* 6:30 PM-Chess Club
* 6:30 PM-Recyclable CD Craft
* 7:00 PM-Logan Book Club
* 7:00 PM-Mindfulness & Meditation
* 7:00 PM-Sewing class

7
* 10:00 AM-Tea Writers
* 10:00 AM-Tickles & Tunes for Babies
* 10:15 AM-3D Printer Reservation
* 10:30 AM-Baby Music - "Sing, Dance, & Play"
* 10:30 AM-Little Ones Story Time
* 10:30 AM-Preschool Storytime
* 10:30 AM-Scrabble Club
* 10:30 AM-Socrates Cafe`
* 11:00 AM-"Budding Bookworms" Storytime
* 11:00 AM-Laser Cutter Reservation
* 12:00 PM-Free GED Class
* 1:00 PM-GCLS
* 1:00 PM-Knit & Crochet Club
* 1:00 PM-Make a Hologram
* 1:30 PM-Transfer Your Home Movies
* 4:00 PM-Little Learners
* 4:30 PM-"Wise Ones" Story Time
* 5:00 PM-3D Printer Reservation
* 5:00 PM-Free ESL Class
* 5:30 PM-Vinyl Record Transfer
* 6:00 PM-Bullock School Treasure Hunt
* 6:30 PM-Chess Club
* 6:30 PM-GC Minority Coalition
* 6:30 PM-Gibbstown Democrat Club
* 6:30 PM-Teen/Tween Gaming
* 6:45 PM-3D Printer Certification
* 7:00 PM- Adult Thursday Book Club reads Homegoing by Yaa Gyasi
* 7:00 PM-Container Gardening: Herbs
* 7:00 PM-SSA Swim Association

8
* 9:00 AM-Harrison Twp Recreation-Tumblin Tots
* 9:00 AM-Rodger's School Visit
* 10:15 AM-Music Time
* 10:15 AM-Overeaters Anonymous
* 10:30 AM-GC Div/Human&Disability Svs.
* 10:30 AM-Toddler Storytime
* 11:00 AM-Preschool Story Time
* 12:30 PM-Rodger's School Visit
* 2:00 PM-3D Printer Reservation
* 2:30 PM-VR Reservation
* 3:00 PM-Anime Club

9
* 10:00 AM-Free ESL Class
* 10:00 AM-South Jersey Robotics Registration
* 10:30 AM-Robin's Nest, Inc.
* 11:00 AM-Fellowship for Couples Ministry
* 1:00 PM-Community Day Outreach


W
e
e
k
24
10
* All Day-Library Closed Sundays

11
* 9:00 AM-Bullock School Outreach
* 10:00 AM-Buttons! Buttons!
* 10:15 AM-Baby's Way to Books
* 10:30 AM-Toddler Storytime
* 11:00 AM-"Budding Bookworms" Storytime
* 11:00 AM-Toddler Time
* 12:00 PM-Free GED Class
* 12:30 PM-Brittany Beres
* 1:00 PM-Mullica Hill Crochet Club
* 1:30 PM-3D Printer Certification
* 2:00 PM-Knit & Crochet with Glassboro Fiber Arts Network (FAN)
* 3:00 PM-Tutor Zone
* 3:30 PM-MakerSpace Monday "Ice Cream Sundae Science"
* 4:00 PM-Literacy Buddies
* 6:00 PM-Teen Book Club
* 6:30 PM-GCLS Chess Club
* 6:30 PM-Woolwich Twp. Democrat Club
* 7:00 PM-Brookhollow HOA
* 7:00 PM-Crafters' Corner: Domino Art
* 7:00 PM-GCLS Adult Programming
* 7:00 PM-History Book Club
* 7:00 PM-Writers' Club

12
* 10:00 AM-GC Senior Citizens Organization
* 10:30 AM- Story Time
* 10:30 AM-Itty Bitty Baby Bookclub
* 10:30 AM-Little Ones Story Time
* 10:30 AM-What is 3D Printing?
* 10:30 AM-Wiggles and Giggles Storytime
* 11:00 AM-The History of the Jersey Shore
* 12:00 PM-Free GED Class
* 1:00 PM-3D Printer Certification
* 1:00 PM-Knit & Crochet Club
* 1:30 PM-LVA Tutor - Anne E. McMenamin
* 1:30 PM-Transfer Your Home Movies
* 1:30 PM-Widows and Widowers Support Group
* 3:00 PM-Tutor Zone
* 4:00 PM-Literacy Buddies
* 5:00 PM-3D Printer Reservation
* 5:00 PM-GAP Mentoring Program
* 5:30 PM-Reel to Reel Transfer
* 6:00 PM-Fun with Food
* 6:00 PM-Royal Oaks III Condo Assoc.
* 6:30 PM-3D Printer & Vinyl Cutter Reservation
* 6:30 PM-Beginner Chess Lessons
* 6:30 PM-GC Food & Water Watch
* 6:30 PM-Girl Scout Brownie Troop #61658
* 6:30 PM-Pioneer Extra Point Club
* 6:30 PM-Teen Summer Volunteer Meeting
* 7:00 PM-Adult Board Games & Coloring Night
* 7:00 PM-Compassionate Friends - GC
* 7:30 PM-Intermediate Chess Strategies

13
* 9:00 AM-Different Needs Library Hour
* 10:00 AM- Study Group
* 10:00 AM-Buttons! Buttons!
* 10:30 AM-"Wise Ones" Story Time
* 10:30 AM-Music and Movement
* 10:30 AM-Storytime
* 11:00 AM-Music Time
* 12:00 PM-Free GED Class
* 12:00 PM-Quality Care Services, Inc.
* 1:30 PM-Dropmix
* 1:30 PM-Music & Podcasting
* 3:00 PM-Tutor Zone
* 3:30 PM-3D Printer Certification
* 4:00 PM-GAP Girls Rock
* 4:00 PM-Literacy Buddies
* 4:30 PM-CreativityStudio Tour & Explore
* 5:00 PM-Vicinage XV
* 6:00 PM-Brittany Beres
* 6:00 PM-Chess Club
* 6:00 PM-Fox & Hounds Pony Club
* 6:30 PM-3D Modeling with Blender - The Basics
* 6:30 PM-3D Printer Certification
* 6:30 PM-Chess Club
* 7:00 PM-Peachwood Recreation Club
* 7:00 PM-Writers Group- "Just Write"
* 7:30 PM-Silhouette Cameo Vinyl Cutter Certification

14
* 10:00 AM-Management Team Meeting
* 10:00 AM-Tickles & Tunes for Babies
* 10:30 AM-Laser Cutter Certification
* 10:30 AM-Little Ones Story Time
* 10:30 AM-Preschool Storytime
* 10:30 AM-Scrabble Club
* 10:30 AM-Socrates Cafe`
* 10:30 AM-Toddler Music - "Sing, Dance, & Play"
* 11:00 AM-"Budding Bookworms" Storytime
* 1:00 PM-Knit & Crochet Club
* 1:00 PM-Tea Writers
* 2:00 PM-Adult Craft - Necktie Wreath
* 2:00 PM-Glassboro's Afternoon Book Club
* 3:00 PM-Tutor Zone
* 4:00 PM-Crazy Cool Creations
* 4:00 PM-Super Smash, Double Dash, and More!
* 4:30 PM-"Wise Ones" Story Time
* 5:00 PM-3D Printer Reservation
* 5:00 PM-Free ESL Class
* 5:30 PM-Mullica Hill Merchants Association
* 5:30 PM-Vinyl Record Transfer
* 6:30 PM-Chess Club
* 6:30 PM-Crafting with Ms Kelly
* 6:30 PM-FURever as Friends Reading Program
* 6:45 PM-3D Printer Certification
* 7:00 PM-Free CPR Training
* 7:00 PM-GC 4-H Foragers

15
* 10:00 AM-Transfer Your Home Movies
* 10:15 AM-Music Time
* 10:15 AM-Overeaters Anonymous
* 10:30 AM-GCLS
* 10:30 AM-Toddler Storytime
* 11:00 AM-Preschool Story Time
* 1:00 PM-Glassboro Library Afternoon Movie
* 2:00 PM-3D Printer Reservation
* 2:30 PM-VR Reservation
* 3:00 PM-Anime Club
* 3:00 PM-Tutor Zone

16
* 10:00 AM-Free ESL Class
* 10:00 AM-HELP, Inc.
* 10:00 AM-Peaceful Stitchers Quilt Guild
* 10:00 AM-Tri--State BJD (Doll) Group
* 10:30 AM-Donuts & Dinos with Dad
* 10:30 AM-Donuts with Dad
* 10:30 AM-Robin's Nest, Inc.
* 11:00 AM-Garden@GCLS Tour


W
e
e
k
25
17
* All Day-Library Closed Sundays

18
* 10:00 AM-Calligraphy Drop-In Studio
* 10:15 AM-Baby's Way to Books
* 10:30 AM-Toddler Storytime
* 11:00 AM-"Budding Bookworms" Storytime
* 11:00 AM-Toddler Time
* 11:30 AM-Retail Hospitality/Tourism Talent Ntwrk.
* 11:45 AM-Arduino Hack Club
* 11:45 AM-Summer Lunch Program presented by Food Bank of South Jersey
* 12:00 PM-Free GED Class
* 1:00 PM-3D Printer Reservation
* 1:00 PM-Mullica Hill Crochet Club
* 2:30 PM-One-on-One Computer Class
* 3:00 PM-Summer Snack Program presented by Food Bank of South Jersey
* 3:00 PM-Tutor Zone
* 4:00 PM-Fun & Sun
* 6:00 PM-Girl Scout Troop #62513
* 6:00 PM-Harrison Sparks Cheerleading
* 6:00 PM-HELP, Inc.
* 6:30 PM-Beckett Association
* 6:30 PM-FURever as Friends
* 6:30 PM-GCLS Chess Club
* 6:30 PM-Yoga with Tara
* 7:00 PM-"Wine, Dine, & Spines" Book Club
* 7:00 PM-Andover Place HOA

19
* 10:00 AM-Golden Age Club of Mullica Hill
* 10:15 AM-Kevin French
* 10:30 AM-Itty Bitty Baby Bookclub
* 10:30 AM-Little Ones Story Time
* 10:30 AM-Storytime
* 10:30 AM-Wiggles and Giggles Storytime
* 11:00 AM-What is Virtual Reality?
* 11:45 AM-Summer Lunch Program presented by Food Bank of South Jersey
* 12:00 PM-Free GED Class
* 1:00 PM-Knit & Crochet Club
* 1:30 PM-LVA Tutor - Anne E. McMenamin
* 1:30 PM-Transfer Your Home Movies
* 2:00 PM-Clean-Up Community Hours
* 3:00 PM-Summer Snack Program presented by Food Bank of South Jersey
* 3:00 PM-Tutor Zone
* 4:30 PM-Tech Time: Big Piano
* 5:00 PM-3D Printer Reservation
* 5:00 PM-GAP Mentoring Program
* 5:30 PM-Reel to Reel Transfer
* 6:00 PM-Planned Parenthood Action Fund
* 6:00 PM-Turtle Creek HOA
* 6:30 PM-Beginner Chess Lessons
* 6:30 PM-Glassboro Child Development Centers
* 6:30 PM-Lego Build Challenge
* 6:30 PM-Writers Roundtable
* 6:45 PM-Lego Club
* 7:00 PM-Basic Microsoft Word
* 7:30 PM-Intermediate Chess Strategies

20
* 10:00 AM-Buttons! Buttons!
* 10:00 AM-Tutor
* 10:15 AM-Yoga for Kids presented by Rutgers Co-op
* 10:30 AM-"Wise Ones" Story Time
* 10:30 AM-Garden Painting Party
* 10:30 AM-Storytime
* 11:00 AM-Laser Cutter Reservation
* 11:00 AM-Music Time
* 11:15 AM-E. Greenwich Teacher Book Club
* 11:45 AM-Summer Lunch Program presented by Food Bank of South Jersey
* 12:00 PM-Free GED Class
* 1:00 PM-Movie Matinee
* 1:15 PM-Career Success Solutions
* 1:30 PM-GCLS Staff Meeting
* 1:30 PM-Music & Podcasting
* 3:00 PM-Summer Snack Program presented by Food Bank of South Jersey
* 3:00 PM-Tutor Zone
* 3:30 PM-3D Printer Certification
* 4:00 PM-GAP Girls Rock
* 6:00 PM-Chess Club
* 6:00 PM-Rutgers Camden
* 6:30 PM-3D Printer & Vinyl Cutter Reservation
* 6:30 PM-All Levels Yoga
* 6:30 PM-Chess Club
* 6:30 PM-Cub Scout Pack 213
* 6:30 PM-TBA
* 7:00 PM-Sewing class

21
* 8:00 AM-GCLS
* 10:00 AM-Tickles & Tunes for Babies
* 10:15 AM-3D Printer Reservation
* 10:30 AM-Baby Music - "Sing, Dance, & Play"
* 10:30 AM-Little Ones Story Time
* 10:30 AM-Preschool Storytime
* 10:30 AM-Scrabble Club
* 10:30 AM-Socrates Cafe`
* 11:00 AM-"Budding Bookworms" Storytime
* 11:00 AM-Laser Cutter Reservation
* 11:00 AM-One-on-One Computer Class
* 11:45 AM-Summer Lunch Program presented by Food Bank of South Jersey
* 1:00 PM-Knit & Crochet Club
* 2:00 PM-Librarian by Appointment
* 2:30 PM-One-on-One Computer Class
* 3:00 PM-Summer Snack Program presented by Food Bank of South Jersey
* 3:00 PM-Tutor Zone
* 4:00 PM-Food Art
* 4:00 PM-LEGO Master Builders
* 4:30 PM-"Wise Ones" Story Time
* 5:00 PM-3D Printer Reservation
* 5:00 PM-ESL Post-testing
* 5:30 PM-Vinyl Record Transfer
* 6:30 PM-Chess Club
* 6:30 PM-The World Changed - So Did the Music
* 6:45 PM-3D Printer Certification
* 7:00 PM-Family Craft Time for the First Day of Summer
* 7:00 PM-Greenwich Twp. Environmental Committee
* 7:00 PM-Make and Take Painted Wine Glass

22
* 10:00 AM-HSE Post-testing
* 10:15 AM-Music Time
* 10:15 AM-Overeaters Anonymous
* 10:30 AM-Toddler Storytime
* 11:00 AM-Preschool Story Time
* 11:45 AM-Summer Lunch Program presented by Food Bank of South Jersey
* 2:00 PM-3D Printer Reservation
* 2:30 PM-VR Reservation
* 3:00 PM-Summer Snack Program presented by Food Bank of South Jersey
* 3:00 PM-Tutor Zone

23
* All Day-Summer Reading Registration
* 10:00 AM-Free ESL Class
* 10:00 AM-Special Olympics Young Athletes Program
* 10:00 AM-Summer Reading Sign-up Begins June 23 Today
* 10:30 AM-Make and Take Personalized Beach Bucket
* 11:00 AM-Summer Reading Kick-Off with Caryn Lin's Electric Violin!
* 12:00 PM-Summer Reading Program Kick-off


W
e
e
k
26
24
* All Day-Library Closed Sundays

25
* 10:00 AM-Buttons! Buttons!
* 10:30 AM-Toddler Storytime
* 11:00 AM-"Budding Bookworms" Storytime
* 11:00 AM-Summer Reading Kick off with Alex and the Kaleidoscope!
* 11:45 AM-Summer Lunch Program presented by Food Bank of South Jersey
* 12:00 PM-Free GED Class
* 1:00 PM-Mullica Hill Crochet Club
* 1:30 PM-3D Printer Certification
* 2:00 PM-Tie-Dying
* 3:00 PM-Summer Snack Program presented by Food Bank of South Jersey
* 3:00 PM-Tie-Dying
* 3:00 PM-Tutor Zone
* 3:30 PM-Gloucester, Salem, Cumberland JIF
* 5:00 PM-Anime Club
* 6:30 PM-GCLS Chess Club
* 6:30 PM-Summer Reading Kick-Off American Swedish Historical Museum "From Opera to ABBA"
* 7:00 PM-Friends of the GCLS
* 7:00 PM-Jersey Job Club
* 7:00 PM-Mindfulness Meditation

26
* 10:15 AM-3D Printer Reservation
* 10:30 AM- Story Time
* 10:30 AM-Children's Stories and Singing "Marching Music"
* 10:30 AM-Itty Bitty Baby Bookclub
* 10:30 AM-Wiggles and Giggles Storytime
* 11:15 AM-Water Xylophone
* 11:45 AM-Summer Lunch Program presented by Food Bank of South Jersey
* 12:00 PM-Free GED Class
* 12:15 PM-Girl Scouts - Daisy
* 1:00 PM-Knit & Crochet Club
* 1:30 PM-Transfer Your Home Movies
* 1:30 PM-What is a Laser Cutter?
* 3:00 PM-Summer Snack Program presented by Food Bank of South Jersey
* 3:00 PM-Tutor Zone
* 4:30 PM-Kids BINGO
* 5:00 PM-3D Printer Reservation
* 5:00 PM-GAP Mentoring Program
* 5:30 PM-Reel to Reel Transfer
* 6:00 PM-Stickynote Stopmotion
* 6:30 PM-Beginner Chess Lessons
* 6:30 PM-Read to a FURever Friend
* 6:30 PM-Scavenger Hunt
* 7:00 PM-Bucket List Book Club
* 7:00 PM-Intermediate MS Word - Part 1
* 7:00 PM-Mindfulness & Meditation
* 7:00 PM-Richwood Crossing Townhome Assoc.
* 7:00 PM-Summer Reading Program Kick- off - Digger & David - Magic and Music
* 7:30 PM-Intermediate Chess Strategies

27
* 10:00 AM-Buttons! Buttons!
* 10:15 AM-Yoga for Kids presented by Rutgers Co-op
* 10:30 AM-"Wise Ones" Story Time
* 10:30 AM-Storytime
* 11:00 AM-Music Time
* 11:30 AM-Scrapbooking
* 11:45 AM-Summer Lunch Program presented by Food Bank of South Jersey
* 12:00 PM-Free GED Class
* 12:15 PM-Lunch Bunch @ the Library
* 1:00 PM-Movie Matinee
* 1:00 PM-Swamp Songs & Marsh Melodies - Special Event
* 1:30 PM-Dropmix
* 1:30 PM-Music & Podcasting
* 2:00 PM-Betsy Fischer's Groove Lounge
* 3:00 PM-Summer Snack Program presented by Food Bank of South Jersey
* 3:00 PM-Tutor Zone
* 3:30 PM-3D Printer Certification
* 4:00 PM-GAP Girls Rock
* 5:00 PM-GCLS Commission Meeting
* 6:00 PM-Chess Club
* 6:00 PM-Heads & Tails Herpetology
* 6:30 PM-Chess Club
* 6:30 PM-Logan Twp. Democratic Committee
* 6:30 PM-Mixed Media Art
* 6:30 PM-Old Towne Music Ensemble "Sentimental Journey"
* 7:00 PM-One-on-One Computer Class
* 7:00 PM-Village of Mantua HOA
* 7:00 PM-Writers Group- "Just Write"

28
* 10:00 AM-3D Printer Certification
* 10:00 AM-LVA Tutor - Rosa Reyes
* 10:00 AM-Tickles & Tunes for Babies
* 10:30 AM-Children's Stories and Singing "Sweet Caroline"
* 10:30 AM-Preschool Storytime
* 10:30 AM-Scrabble Club
* 10:30 AM-Socrates Cafe`
* 10:30 AM-Toddler Music - "Sing, Dance, & Play"
* 11:00 AM-"Budding Bookworms" Storytime
* 11:00 AM-Shades
* 11:45 AM-Summer Lunch Program presented by Food Bank of South Jersey
* 12:00 PM-Free GED Class
* 1:00 PM-Art of Origami
* 1:00 PM-Knit & Crochet Club
* 3:00 PM-Summer Snack Program presented by Food Bank of South Jersey
* 3:00 PM-Tutor Zone
* 3:30 PM-Snack Time @ the Library
* 4:00 PM-Glassboro Kid Productions
* 4:00 PM-Summer Reading Kick-off - Swamp Songs & Marsh Melodies
* 4:30 PM-Minecraft Club
* 5:00 PM-3D Printer Reservation
* 5:00 PM-Free ESL Class
* 5:30 PM-Vinyl Record Transfer
* 6:30 PM-FURever as Friends Reading Program
* 6:45 PM-3D Printer Certification
* 7:00 PM-American Music Abroad
* 7:00 PM-Board Game Night
* 7:00 PM-Container Gardening: Planting
* 7:00 PM-Rock Band on the Patio

29
* 10:15 AM-Music Time
* 10:15 AM-Overeaters Anonymous
* 10:30 AM-Toddler Storytime
* 11:00 AM-Preschool Story Time
* 11:45 AM-Summer Lunch Program presented by Food Bank of South Jersey
* 2:00 PM-3D Printer Reservation
* 2:30 PM-VR Reservation
* 3:00 PM-Anime Club
* 3:00 PM-Summer Snack Program presented by Food Bank of South Jersey
* 3:00 PM-Tutor Zone

30
* 10:00 AM-ESL Post-testing
* 11:00 AM-Garden@GCLS Tour
* 1:30 PM-Blender Render Hangout
* 1:30 PM-Red Bank Chapter, DAR


W
e
e
k
27
             

<< Prev Year     Jan    Feb    Mar    Apr    May    Jun    Jul    Aug    Sep    Oct    Nov    Dec        Next Year >>
<Prev June 2018 Next>



Powered By:
E*vanced Solutions provides event registration & room reservation management tools for libraries & public organizations.